Members:

NameAddressPhone No
Dr. R. VasudevarajPrincipal044-27451456
Mr. K. MathiyazhaganVice Principal9884029726
Mr. P. Horsley SolomonHead, Dept. of ECS9940210252
Mrs. R. KalpanaAsst. Prof., English9600148655
Mr. S. SelvakumarAsst. Prof, Dept. of C/S9442974295

Students Representatives:

NameAddressPhone No
Rufus Kevin. VII M.Com8939129836
Bharathi Raja. KIII BCA7092297832
Subhiksha. MIII B.Sc Microbiology8489993995
Kumaresan. SIII B.Sc ECS996299504
Jeffey. JII MBA7401607601
Admissions 2022-23