NameAddressPhone No
Mr. K. MathiyazhaganVice Principal9884029726
Mrs. V. SelvakumariAsst. Prof, Dept. of V/C8939722055
Dr. K. SaravananathanAsst. Prof, Dept. of C/S9443674484
Mrs. V. PriyalakshmiAsst. Prof, Dept. of C/S9962296632
Dr. N. V. RamachandranAsst. Prof, Dept. of MBA9840485404
Mr. V. BalakumarAsst. Prof, Dept. of Commerce9940191560
Admissions 2022-23